International Wheelchair Basketball Federation
2017 André Vergauwen Cup
English
Italiano
Español
polski
ไทย
Menu
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Statistics
Teams
Players
International Wheelchair Basketball Federation
International Wheelchair Basketball Federation (World) (old account)
2012 U22 European Championship
2013 U23 World Championship
2014 U22 European Championship
2016 European Championship for Men, Division B
2016 European Championship for Women, Division B
2017 André Vergauwen Cup
2017 Challenge Cup
2017 EuroLeague 1
2017 EuroLeague 2
2017 European Championship for Men, Division A
2017 European Championship for Men, Division C
2017 European Championship for Women, Division A
2017 Final 4 Champions Cup
2017 Men's Africa World Championships Qualifiers
2017 Men's Americas Cup
2017 Quarter Finals Champions Cup
2017 U22 European Championship for Men
2017 U23 Men's World Championship
2017 Willi Brinkmann Cup
2017 Women's Africa World Championships Qualifiers
2017 Women's Americas Cup
2018 Asian Para Games - Men's Competition
2018 Asian Para Games - Women's Competition
2018 Champions League Final 4
2018 European Championship for Men, Division B
2018 European Championship for Women, Division B
2018 European Championship for Women, U24
2018 Final EuroLeague 1
2018 Final EuroLeague 2
2018 Final EuroLeague 3
2018 Men's World Championships
2018 Preliminary EuroLeague 2
2018 Prelims Champions League
2018 Prelims EuroLeague 1
2018 Quarter Final Champions League
2018 U22 European Championship for Men
2018 Women's World Championships
2018 Women's World Championships
2019 Asia Oceania Championship for Men
2019 Asia Oceania Championship for Women
2019 Champions League Final 4
2019 European Championship for Men, Division A
2019 European Championship for Men, Division C
2019 European Championship for Women, Division A
2019 Final EuroLeague 1
2019 Final EuroLeague 2
2019 Final EuroLeague 3
2019 Prelims Champions League
2019 Prelims EuroLeague 1
2019 Prelims EuroLeague 2
2019 Quarter Final Champions League
2019 Women's U25 World Championship
2020 Afro Paralympic Qualifiers for Men
2020 Afro Paralympic Qualifiers for Women
2021
2021 Champions Cup
2021 European Championship for Men, Division A
2021 European Championship for Women, Division A
2021 European Championships for Men, Division B
2021 European Qualifiers for World Championship Men U23
2021 U23 World Championship
2022 Africa World Championship Qualifiers for Men
2022 Africa World Championship Qualifiers for Women
2022 Americas Cup for Men
2022 Americas Cup for Women
2022 Asia Oceania Championship for Men
2022 Asia Oceania Championship for Women
2022 Champions Cup
2022 European Championship for Men Division B & C Combined
2022 IWBF Europe EuroCup 1
2022 IWBF Europe EuroCup 2
2022 Men's U23 Africa Championship
2022 Men's U23 Africa Championship
2022 U23 Americas Championship
2022 World Championships for Men
2022 World Championships for Women
2023 Africa Championship for Women
2023 Africa Championships for Men
2023 Champions Cup
2023 Easter Tournament
2023 European Championship for Men, Division A
2023 European Championship for Women, Division A
2023 U25 Women's World Championship
2024 Asia Oceania Championship for Men
2024 Asia Oceania Championship for Women
2024 Champions Cup
2024 Easter Tournament
2024 EuroCup 1
2024 EuroCup 2
2024 EuroCup 3
2024 IWBF Men's Repechage
2024 IWBF Women's Repechage
Champions Cup Final 4
Champions Cup Final 4
EuroCup 1
EuroCup 1 Final
EuroCup 1 Final
EuroCup 2
EuroCup 2 Final
EuroCup 2 Final
EuroCup 3
EuroCup 3 Final
EuroCup 3 Final
EuroCup Qualification Tournament
EuroCup Qualification Tournament
European Championships for Men, Division C
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
Schedule
Date / Time:
Apr 28, 2017, 1:30 PM
Venue:
FELG 1 court 1
Toulouse IC
TOU
59
Live now
HALF-TIME
Period
Final
Manchester Revolution
MCR
85
Live now
Match Centre
Date / Time:
Apr 28, 2017, 1:30 PM
Venue:
FELG 1 court 2
BSR Amiab Albacete
ALB
Live now
HALF-TIME
Period
Apr 28, 2017, 1:30 PM
Galatasaray SK
GAL
Live now
Preview
Date / Time:
Apr 28, 2017, 3:45 PM
Venue:
FELG 1 court 1
CS Meaux bf
MEA
64
Live now
HALF-TIME
Period
Final
Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
BIL
68
Live now
Match Centre
Date / Time:
Apr 28, 2017, 3:45 PM
Venue:
FELG 1 court 2
Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü
KAR
70
Live now
HALF-TIME
Period
Final
DECO Metalferro Amicacci Abruzzo
AMI
79
Live now
Match Centre
Date / Time:
Apr 28, 2017, 6:00 PM
Venue:
FELG 1 court 1
Galatasaray SK
GAL
80
Live now
HALF-TIME
Period
Final
Toulouse IC
TOU
55
Live now
Match Centre
Date / Time:
Apr 28, 2017, 6:00 PM
Venue:
FELG 1 court 2
Manchester Revolution
MCR
56
Live now
HALF-TIME
Period
Final
BSR Amiab Albacete
ALB
70
Live now
Match Centre
Date / Time:
Apr 28, 2017, 8:15 PM
Venue:
FELG 1 court 1
DECO Metalferro Amicacci Abruzzo
AMI
71
Live now
HALF-TIME
Period
Final
CS Meaux bf
MEA
70
Live now
Match Centre
Date / Time:
Apr 28, 2017, 8:15 PM
Venue:
FELG 1 court 2
Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
BIL
82
Live now
HALF-TIME
Period
Final
Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü
KAR
86
Live now
Match Centre
Date / Time:
Apr 29, 2017, 9:30 AM
Venue:
FELG 1 court 1
BSR Amiab Albacete
ALB
81
Live now
HALF-TIME
Period
Final
Toulouse IC
TOU
54
Live now
Match Centre
Date / Time:
Apr 29, 2017, 9:30 AM
Venue:
FELG 1 court 2
Galatasaray SK
GAL
66
Live now
HALF-TIME
Period
Final
Manchester Revolution
MCR
54
Live now
Match Centre
Date / Time:
Apr 29, 2017, 11:45 AM
Venue:
FELG 1 court 1
Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü
KAR
62
Live now
HALF-TIME
Period
Final
CS Meaux bf
MEA
49
Live now
Match Centre
Date / Time:
Apr 29, 2017, 11:45 AM
Venue:
FELG 1 court 2
DECO Metalferro Amicacci Abruzzo
AMI
66
Live now
HALF-TIME
Period
Final
Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
BIL
71
Live now
Match Centre
Date / Time:
Apr 29, 2017, 3:15 PM
Venue:
FELG 1 court 2
Manchester Revolution
MCR
43
Live now
HALF-TIME
Period
Final
Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü
KAR
71
Live now
Match Centre
Date / Time:
Apr 29, 2017, 3:15 PM
Venue:
FELG 1 court 1
Toulouse IC
TOU
54
Live now
HALF-TIME
Period
Final
CS Meaux bf
MEA
75
Live now
Match Centre
Date / Time:
Apr 29, 2017, 5:30 PM
Venue:
FELG 1 court 1
BSR Amiab Albacete
ALB
85
Live now
HALF-TIME
Period
Final
Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
BIL
70
Live now
Match Centre
Date / Time:
Apr 29, 2017, 5:30 PM
Venue:
FELG 1 court 2
DECO Metalferro Amicacci Abruzzo
AMI
71
Live now
HALF-TIME
Period
Final
Galatasaray SK
GAL
77
Live now
Match Centre
Date / Time:
Apr 30, 2017, 10:00 AM
Venue:
FELG 1 court 1
Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
BIL
65
Live now
HALF-TIME
Period
Final
DECO Metalferro Amicacci Abruzzo
AMI
82
Live now
Match Centre
Date / Time:
Apr 30, 2017, 12:15 PM
Venue:
FELG 1 court 1
BSR Amiab Albacete
ALB
61
Live now
HALF-TIME
Period
Final
Galatasaray SK
GAL
63
Live now
Match Centre